E.A.L.C. Entente Athlétique Le Creusot

Records

 

EXTERIEUR



 Femmes

100m
SE        
ES        
JU 1960 Jacqueline PAILLOT 12"20  
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 12"30  

200m
SE        
ES        
JU 1961 Jacqueline PAILLOT 25"10  
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 25"36  

300m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1993 Florence FOREST 47"32 Chalon-sur-Saône

400m
SE        
ES        
JU 1985 Christelle RENARD 58"70  
CA 1977 Catherine MOINE 61"70  

800m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 2'20"91  

1000m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1997 Aurélie FATOUX (MI) 3'04"60 Auxerre

1500m
SE        
ES 1994 Maryline MOLLARET 4'52"39 Chalon-sur-Saône
JU        
CA 1993 Anne MANGIN 5'05"40  

1500m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 2005 Sandra VELEZ 5'34"05 Chalon-sur-Saône

2000m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        

3000m
SE        
ES 1993 Maryline MOLLARET 10'43"63  
JU        
CA 1993 Anne MANGIN 11'17"30 Mâcon

3000m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        

5000m
SE        
ES 1992 Maryline MOLLARET 21'12"38  
JU        
CA        

10000m
SE        
ES 1989 Ascension GARCIA 42'52"80  
JU        
CA        

110m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 14"34 Bron

320m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1983 Carole GAILLARDIN 48"40  

400m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 65"50  

10km
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 2005 Sandra VELEZ 47'44" Le Creusot

15km
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        

½marathon
SE        
ES 1994 Maryline MOLLARET 1h28'33" Gueugnon
JU        
CA        

25km
SE        
ES 1991 Ascension GARCIA 1h52'07" Le Creusot / Montceau
JU        
CA        

marathon
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        

100km
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        

4x100m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1981   50"81  

4x200m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 2004 Graziella CILIBERTI
Emeline BIEVRE
Laurie MARPAUD
Laura BONU
1'56"18 Montceau-les-Mines

4x400m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        

4x800m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        

4x1500m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        
SE        
ES        
JU 1986 Carole GAILLARDIN 6m19 Villeneuve-d'Ascq
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 5m80  
SE        
ES        
JU 1996 Simone IBARRA 11m87 Annecy
CA 1995 Simone IBARRA 11m35 Chalon-sur-Saône
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 1m72 Bron
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 10m56  
SE        
ES        
JU 1986 Carole GAILLARDIN 34m86  
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 34m58 Bron
SE        
ES 1994 Delphine CHAPOTOT 36m94 Chalon-sur-Saône
JU        
CA 1992 Delphine CHAPOTOT 32m68  
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        
heptathlon SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN
14"34/1,72m/10,19m/25"58/5,72m/34,58m/2'21"35
5471pts  
decathlon SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        

 Hommes

100m
SE        
ES        
JU 1989 PIRON 11"12  
CA 1982 LECLERE 11"10  

200m
SE        
ES        
JU 1962 André PARDON 22"10  
CA 1997 Ludovic GHESQUIERE 23"50 Chalon-sur-Saône

300m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1962 Armand BAIT 36"00 Montceau-les-Mines

400m
SE        
ES        
JU 1962 André PARDON 49"30  
CA        

800m
SE        
ES        
JU 1961 Richard BOGAEZ 1'52"70  
CA 2003 Romain MELONI 2'04"50 Montceau-les-Mines

1000m
SE        
ES        
JU 1961 Richard BOGAEZ 2'27"30  
CA 1962 Armand BAIT 2'34"10 Dijon

1500m
SE        
ES 2005 Romain TALPIN 3'57"44 Cernay
JU 1967 Henri KUCERA 4'00"90  
CA 2002 Romain TALPIN 4'10"39 Dijon

1500m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1979 Philippe BRIET 4'36"70  

2000m
SE        
ES 1965 Dominique NALLARD 5'28"50 Chalon-sur-Saône
JU        
CA        

3000m
SE 1968 Dominique NALLARD 8'21"60  
ES 1965 Dominique NALLARD 8'34"40 Montceau-les-Mines
JU 2006 Antoine GALLO 8'53"64 Moulins
CA 2002 Romain TALPIN 9'10"21 Paris (Charléty)

3000m
SE 1967 Dominique NALLARD 8'52"20 Paris (J. Bouin)
ES 1965 Dominique NALLARD 9'13"60  
JU 1989 JESTIN 10'20"25  
CA        

5000m
SE 1967 Dominique NALLARD 14'42"60  
ES 1994 Nadir AGGOUN 15'20"52 Dijon
JU 2006 Antoine GALLO 15'21"33 Dreux
CA        

10000m
SE 1963 Franck CORDIER 31'32"60  
ES        
JU        
CA        

110m
SE 2001 Quentin FERNANDES 16"04 Montceau-les-Mines
ES 1990 Quentin FERNANDES 15"38 Dijon
JU        
CA 1986 Jean-Marie LESAVRE 14"90 Bron

320m
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1997 Joaquim FERNANDES 42"48  

400m
SE        
ES        
JU 1961 Guy RAMEAU 57"10 Liège (BE)
CA        

10km
SE 1997 Nadir AGGOUN 32'54" Paray-le-Monial
ES 1995 Nadir AGGOUN 33'39" Paray-le-Monial
JU 2006 Antoine GALLO 34'25" Le Creusot
CA 2002 Romain TALPIN 36'25" Le Creusot

15km
SE 1992 Eric ZABLOCKI 52'27" Gueugnon
ES        
JU        
CA        

½marathon
SE 1998 Nadir AGGOUN 1h10'46" Montceau-les-Mines
ES        
JU 1992 Laurent MANNEVEAU 1h16'32" Ay-en-Champagne
CA        

25km
SE 1991 Eric ZABLOCKI 1h27'49" Le Creusot/ Montceau
ES        
JU        
CA        

marathon
SE 2003 Franck NAUDIN 2h42'24" Paris
ES        
JU        
CA        

100km
SE 1992 Gilles FLECHE 8h54' Saint-Vit
ES        
JU        
CA        

4x100m
SE        
ES        
JU 1989   43"45  
CA        

4x200m
SE 1991   1'32"60  
ES        
JU        
CA        

4x400m
SE 1964   3'27"60  
ES        
JU        
CA        

4x800m
SE 1968   8'05"40  
ES        
JU        
CA        

4x1500m
SE 1968 Dominique NALLARD
Franck CORDIER
KARPOFF
Jean-Claude PIERRAT
16'35"20  
ES        
JU        
CA        
SE 2001 Quentin FERNANDES 6m70 Sens
ES 1997 Quentin FERNANDES 6m61 Limoges
JU 1994 Arnaud FABRE 6m21 Mâcon
CA 1992 Quentin FERNANDES (MI) 5m89 Mâcon
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1994 Quentin FERNANDES 13m55 Chalon-sur-Saône
SE        
ES        
JU 1973 Gérard RAMOISSENET 2m02  
CA 1971 Gérard RAMOISSENET 1m95  
SE 1993 BASSET 4m00 Mâcon
ES        
JU        
CA 1985 Jean-Marie LESAVRE 3m40  
SE 1976 BAGNAROL 13m44  
ES        
JU 1970 BAGNAROL 13m69  
CA 1971 Jean LAPALUS 15m06  
SE        
ES        
JU 1989 PREBOLIN 51m28  
CA 1989 Fabrice DENIAU 52m26  
SE        
ES 1972 BAGNAROL 43m42  
JU 1970 BAGNAROL 40m66  
CA 2000 Jérémie RIBOULET 31m30 Dijon
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        
heptathlon SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        
decathlon SE 2001 Quentin FERNANDES 6194pts Sens
ES        
JU 1995 Arnaud FABRE 5039pts  
CA        


INDOOR


 
 Femmes

50m
SE 1981 Carole GAILLARDIN (MI) 6"79  
ES 1981 Carole GAILLARDIN (MI) 6"79  
JU 1981 Carole GAILLARDIN (MI) 6"79  
CA 1981 Carole GAILLARDIN (MI) 6"79  

60m
SE 1982 Carole GAILLARDIN (MI) 7"96  
ES 1982 Carole GAILLARDIN (MI) 7"96  
JU 1982 Carole GAILLARDIN (MI) 7"96  
CA 1982 Carole GAILLARDIN (MI) 7"96  

200m
SE 1990 Céline GONIN (CA) 27"10  
ES 1990 Céline GONIN (CA) 27"10  
JU 1990 Céline GONIN (CA) 27"10  
CA 1990 Céline GONIN 27"10  

400m
SE 05/01/19 Katia DELARCHE 58"10 Aubière
ES 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN (CA) 59"70  
JU 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN (CA) 59"70  
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 59"70  

800m
SE 15/12/18 Katia DELARCHE 2'11"19 Aubière
ES   - à établir -    
JU   - à établir -    
CA   - à établir -    

1000m
SE 1990 Christine MOLLARET (JU) 3'25"50  
ES 1990 Christine MOLLARET (JU) 3'25"50  
JU 1990 Christine MOLLARET 3'25"50  
CA   - à établir -    

1500m
SE   - à établir -    
ES   - à établir -    
JU   - à établir -    
CA   - à établir -    

3000m
SE   - à établir -    
ES   - à établir -    
JU   - à établir -    
CA   - à établir -    

50m
SE (84) 1986 Carole GAILLARDIN 7"42  
ES (84) 1986 Carole GAILLARDIN 7"42  
JU (84) 1986 Carole GAILLARDIN 7"42  
CA (84) 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN 7"46  
CA (76) 1986 Karine BERRETTA (MI) 7"67  

60m
SE (84) 1986 Carole GAILLARDIN 8"62  
ES (84) 1986 Carole GAILLARDIN 8"62  
JU (84) 1986 Carole GAILLARDIN 8"62  
CA (84) 1986 Carole GAILLARDIN 8"87  
CA (76)        
SE 2008 Anissa LAHMAR 4m68 Dijon
ES        
JU        
CA        
SE        
ES        
JU 1996 Simone IBARRA 11m59  
CA 1996 Julie MONLOUIS 10m84  
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA 1984 Carole GAILLARDIN (BE) 1m52  
SE        
ES        
JU        
CA        
SE        
ES        
JU 1996 Simone IBARRA 10m67  
CA        
 
 Hommes

50m
SE 09/12/92 Daniel THIAM 6"04 Dijon
ES 09/12/92 Daniel THIAM 6"04 Dijon
JU 09/12/92 Daniel THIAM 6"04 Dijon
CA 1991 Daniel THIAM 6"16  

60m
SE 05/01/13 Jérémy ANDRE (ES) 7"08 Aubière
ES 05/01/13 Jérémy ANDRE 7"08 Aubière
JU 31/01/10 Jérémy ANDRE (CA) 7"39 Metz
CA 31/01/10 Jérémy ANDRE 7"39 Metz

200m
SE 31/01/19 Kilian MOREAU (ES) 22"91 Aubière
ES 31/01/19 Kilian MOREAU 22"91 Aubière
JU 14/01/18 Amir HADJAM (JU) 25"07 Vittel
CA 14/01/18 Amir HADJAM 25"07 Vittel

400m
SE 09/12/18 Valentin VAN HORDE 52"69 Lyon
ES 1998 David RIBOULET 53"50 Vittel
JU 09/01/16 Erwann TERVILLE 54"40 Aubière
CA   - à établir -    

800m
SE 15/12/18 Valentin VAN HORDE 1'56"87 Aubière
ES 05/02/06 Romain TALPIN 1'57"27 Vittel
JU 1980 Alphonse MARIN (CA) 2'06"90  
CA 1980 Alphonse MARIN 2'06"90  

1000m
SE 05/01/08 Romain TALPIN 2'30"63 Aubière
ES 06/01/07 Romain TALPIN 2'35"40 Aubière
JU 1979 Philippe BRET (CA) 2'45"50  
CA 1979 Philippe BRIET 2'45"50  

1500m
SE 31/01/10 Romain TALPIN 4'04"37 Metz
ES 15/01/17 Clément HELIAS (CA) 4'45"43 Vittel
JU 15/01/17 Clément HELIAS (CA) 4'45"43 Vittel
CA 15/01/17 Clément HELIAS 4'45"43 Vittel

3000m
SE 11/02/66 Dominique NALLARD 8'30"60 Paris INS
ES 1979 Philippe BRIET (CA) 10'05"60  
JU 1979 Philippe BRIET (CA) 10'05"60  
CA 1979 Philippe BRIET 10'05"60  

50m
SE (106) 1988 LESAVRE (JU) 7"48  
ES (106) 1988 LESAVRE (JU) 7"48  
JU (106) 1988 LESAVRE 7"48  
JU (99)   - à établir -    
CA (91) 1986 LESAVRE 7"25  

60m
SE (106) 05/01/13 Joachim FERNANDEZ 9"49 Aubière
ES (106) 15/01/17 Geoffrey BAUMGARTEN 11"21 Vittel
JU (99)   - à établir -    
CA (91) 1986 LESAVRE 8"61  
CA (91) 14/01/18 Amir HADJAM 8"61 Vittel
SE 17/01/96 Quentin FERNANDES 6m50 Dijon
ES 17/01/96 Quentin FERNANDES 6m50 Dijon
JU 17/01/96 Quentin FERNANDES 6m50 Dijon
CA 24/11/18 Ryan DOLGOPOLFF 6m48 Le Creusot
SE 1994 Quentin FERNANDES 13m55  
ES 1994 Quentin FERNANDES 13m55  
JU 1994 Quentin FERNANDES 13m55  
CA 1994 Quentin FERNANDES 13m55  
SE 23/01/11 Daniel LUPI (JU) 2m01 Dijon
ES 23/01/11 Daniel LUPI (JU) 2m01 Dijon
JU 23/01/11 Daniel LUPI 2m01 Dijon
CA 16/12/18 Ryan DOLGOPOLFF 1m77 Dijon
SE 16/12/18 Abdenour IDIR 4m01 Dijon
ES 03/02/13 Benjamin ANDRE (MI) 2m60 Dijon
JU 03/02/13 Benjamin ANDRE (MI) 2m60 Dijon
CA 03/02/13 Benjamin ANDRE (MI) 2m60 Dijon
SE 18/11/18 Dylan LOPES 11m35 Le Creusot
ES 1996 Arnaud FABRE 10m71  
JU 24/11/18 Amir HADJAM 9m87 Le Creusot
CA 17/01/10 Jérémy ANDRE 11m58 Dijon

News L'équipe - News athlétisme
Preload core/sonic.gifPreload core/turtle.gif